{"product_id":"eva-pave-ear-cuff","title":"Eva Pavé Ear Cuff","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Eva Pavé Ear Cuff is a crystal-encrusted statement piece, no piercing required. Available in Gold, Silver, Emerald, Rainbow, Pink, Pink Ombre, and Denim, with a hinge opening for easy wear. Choose one size or stack all three for a maximalist pavé finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePiercing-free\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eHinged closure for secure, comfortable wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSingle ear cuff, 3 sizes each sold separately\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eImported\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"DEMARSON New York","offers":[{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/ IR\/ HEM\/ PINK \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67906213806331,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/ IR\/ HEM\/ PINK3.5 mm","price":165.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ PINK OMBRE \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67906213839099,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ PINK OMBRE5.5 mm","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ PINK OMBRE \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67906213871867,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ PINK OMBRE7.5 mm","price":185.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67906213904635,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM3.5 mm","price":165.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM OMBRE \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67906213937403,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM OMBRE5.5 mm","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM OMBRE \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67906213970171,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM OMBRE7.5 mm","price":180.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67906214002939,"sku":"JLE27GHS26GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL3.5 mm","price":160.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67906214035707,"sku":"JLE27GHS26GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL5.5 mm","price":170.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67906214068475,"sku":"JLE27GHS26GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL7.5 mm","price":180.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER\/ CRYSTAL \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67906214101243,"sku":"JLE27GHS26SILVER\/ CRYSTAL3.5 mm","price":160.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER\/ CRYSTAL \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67906214134011,"sku":"JLE27GHS26SILVER\/ CRYSTAL5.5 mm","price":170.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER\/ CRYSTAL \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67906214166779,"sku":"JLE27GHS26SILVER\/ CRYSTAL7.5 mm","price":180.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67906214199547,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD3.5 mm","price":165.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD OMBRE \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67906214232315,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD OMBRE5.5 mm","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD OMBRE \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67906214265083,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD OMBRE7.5 mm","price":185.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67906214297851,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW3.5 mm","price":165.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67906214330619,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW5.5 mm","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67906214363387,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW7.5 mm","price":185.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0828\/5975\/3723\/files\/Eva_Pink_all_sizes.png?v=1791078254","url":"https:\/\/milshaggiesfavs.myshopify.com\/products\/eva-pave-ear-cuff","provider":"Milshaggie's Favs","version":"1.0","type":"link"}